-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham-e Bahar

Map of Kham-e Bahar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Bahar,Kham-e Bahār,Kham-i-Bahar,Kham-i-Bahāṟ,خم بهار, Kham-e Bahār

Kham-e Bahar

Welcome to the Kham-e Bahar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Bahār. See Kham-e Bahar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Bahār area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham-e Bahar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.86215/70.2456
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:45
  • Sunrise: 05:58
  • Sunset: 17:10
Wiki articles near Kham-e Bahar
  •  
Places near Kham-e Bahar

Online Dating

Kham-e Bahar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Bahar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Bahar, Afghanistan