-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khayrabad

Map of Khayrabad Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khayr Abad,Khayrabad,Khayrābād,Khayṟ Abād,Kheyrabad,Kheyrābād,خیر آباد, Khayrābād

Khayrabad

Welcome to the Khayrabad google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khayrābād. See Khayrabad photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khayrābād area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khayrabad
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.85726/70.21615
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:28
  • Sunrise: 07:01
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Khayrabad
  •  
Places near Khayrabad

Online Dating

Khayrabad Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khayrabad, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khayrabad, Afghanistan