Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Du Dargah

Map of Du Dargah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Do Dargah,Du Dargah,Dū Dargah,دو درگه,Ḏu Ḏaṟgah, Dū Dargah

Du Dargah

Welcome to the Du Dargah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dū Dargah. See Du Dargah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dū Dargah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Du Dargah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:18
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:59
Wiki articles near Du Dargah
Places near Du Dargah

Online Dating

Du Dargah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Du Dargah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Du Dargah, Afghanistan