-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham-e Tugh

Map of Kham-e Tugh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Tugh,Kham-e Tūgh,Kham-i-Tugh,Kham-i-Tūgh,خم توغ, Kham-e Tūgh

Kham-e Tugh

Welcome to the Kham-e Tugh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Tūgh. See Kham-e Tugh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Tūgh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham-e Tugh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.84955/70.25967
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:47
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:16
Wiki articles near Kham-e Tugh
  •  
Places near Kham-e Tugh

Online Dating

Kham-e Tugh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Tugh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Tugh, Afghanistan