Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Jirwu-e Pa'in

Map of Jirwu-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jerwu Pa'in,Jeṟwū Pā’īn,Jirwu-e Pa'in,Jirwū-e Pā’īn,جروو پائین, Jirwū-e Pā’īn

Jirwu-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Jirwu-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jirwū-e Pā’īn. See Jirwu-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jirwū-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jirwu-e Pa'in
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:20
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Jirwu-e Pa'in
Places near Jirwu-e Pa'in

Online Dating

Jirwu-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Jirwu-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jirwu-e Pa'in, Afghanistan