-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Jirwu Bala

Map of Jirwu Bala Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jerwu Bala,Jeṟwū Bālā,Jirwu Bala,Jirwū Bālā,جروو بالا, Jirwū Bālā

Jirwu Bala

Welcome to the Jirwu Bala google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jirwū Bālā. See Jirwu Bala photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jirwū Bālā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jirwu Bala
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.81426/70.45216
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:24
  • Sunrise: 04:26
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Jirwu Bala
  •  
Places near Jirwu Bala

Online Dating

Jirwu Bala Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jirwu Bala, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jirwu Bala, Afghanistan