-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Bayd Khah

Map of Bayd Khah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Bayd Khah,Bayd Khāh,Bed Khah (2),Bid Khah,Bēḏ Khāh (2),Bīd Khāh,بید خاه, Bayd Khāh

Bayd Khah

Welcome to the Bayd Khah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Bayd Khāh. See Bayd Khah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Bayd Khāh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Bayd Khah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.76407/70.38236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:58
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Bayd Khah
  •  
Places near Bayd Khah

Online Dating

Bayd Khah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Bayd Khah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Bayd Khah, Afghanistan