-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Zardu

Map of Zardu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Zardu,Zardū,زردو, Zardū

Zardu

Welcome to the Zardu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Zardū. See Zardu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Zardū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Zardu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.75636/70.38287
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 07:24
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Zardu
  •  
Places near Zardu

Online Dating

Zardu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Zardu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Zardu, Afghanistan