-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Lal Margh

Map of Lal Margh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Lal Margh,Lāl Margh,Lāl Maṟgh,لال مرغ, Lāl Margh

Lal Margh

Welcome to the Lal Margh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Lāl Margh. See Lal Margh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Lāl Margh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Lal Margh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.76915/70.45811
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:16
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Lal Margh
  •  
Places near Lal Margh

Online Dating

Lal Margh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Lal Margh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Lal Margh, Afghanistan