Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Mushuk March

Map of Mushuk March Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Mushuk March,Musuk Marc,Mūshūk Mārch,Mūshūk Māṟch,Mūsūk Māṟc,موشوک مارچ, Mūshūk Mārch

Mushuk March

Welcome to the Mushuk March google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Mūshūk Mārch. See Mushuk March photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Mūshūk Mārch area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Mushuk March
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:05
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:02
Wiki articles near Mushuk March
Places near Mushuk March

Online Dating

Mushuk March Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Mushuk March, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Mushuk March, Afghanistan