-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rowanjuk

Map of Rowanjuk Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rawanjuk,Rawanjūk,Rowanjuk,Rowanjūk,رونجوک,Ṟawanjūk, Rowanjūk

Rowanjuk

Welcome to the Rowanjuk google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rowanjūk. See Rowanjuk photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rowanjūk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rowanjuk
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.69737/70.45328
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:15
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:03
Wiki articles near Rowanjuk
  •  
Places near Rowanjuk

Online Dating

Rowanjuk Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rowanjuk, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rowanjuk, Afghanistan