-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Salam Deh

Map of Salam Deh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Salam Deh,Salām Deh,سلام ده, Salām Deh

Salam Deh

Welcome to the Salam Deh google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Salām Deh. See Salam Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Salām Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Salam Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.69974/70.40232
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:16
  • Sunrise: 06:56
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Salam Deh
  •  
Places near Salam Deh

Online Dating

Salam Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Salam Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Salam Deh, Afghanistan