Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ushlinj

Map of Ushlinj Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ushlenj,Ushlinj,Uslenj,Ūshlenj,Ūshlinj,Ūšlenj,اوشلنج, Ūshlinj


Welcome to the Ushlinj google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūshlinj. See Ushlinj photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūshlinj area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ushlinj
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:20
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Ushlinj
Places near Ushlinj

Online Dating

Ushlinj Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ushlinj, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ushlinj, Afghanistan