-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham-e Ish Darah

Map of Kham-e Ish Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Ish Darah,Kham-e Ish Darreh,Kham-e Īsh Darah,Kham-e Īsh Darreh,Kham-i-Is Darrah,Kham-i-Īš Darrah,خم ایش دره, Kham-e Īsh Darah

Kham-e Ish Darah

Welcome to the Kham-e Ish Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Īsh Darah. See Kham-e Ish Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Īsh Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham-e Ish Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.98354/70.47729
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:31
  • Sunrise: 04:41
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Kham-e Ish Darah
  •  
Places near Kham-e Ish Darah
Kham-e Īsh Darah (0 km) Wargh (1.8 km) Āb Gard (2 km) Nashir (2.3 km) Pidēw (3.1 km) Nowābād Īmj (3.4 km) Nowābād Nūk Shār (3.4 km) Īmj (3.7 km) Nūk Shār (4.2 km) Khing Darah (4.3 km) Pas Fītak (5 km) Pas-e Pāshar (5 km) Gāryōn (5.5 km) (5.7 km) Pas-e Pidēw (6 km) Pāshar (6.2 km) Pasraz (6.2 km) Qal‘ah-ye Kūf (6.4 km)

Online Dating

Kham-e Ish Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Ish Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Ish Darah, Afghanistan