Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khing Darah

Map of Khing Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khing Darah,Khing Darrah,Khing Darreh,khng drh,خنگ دره, Khing Darah

Khing Darah

Welcome to the Khing Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khing Darah. See Khing Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khing Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Khing Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:28
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:56
Wiki articles near Khing Darah
Places near Khing Darah

Online Dating

Khing Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Khing Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khing Darah, Afghanistan