-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pidew

Map of Pidew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pedew,Peḏēw,Pidew,Pidēw,پدېو, Pidēw

Pidew

Welcome to the Pidew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pidēw. See Pidew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pidēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pidew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.9652/70.50356
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 04:25
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Pidew
  •  
Places near Pidew

Online Dating

Pidew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pidew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pidew, Afghanistan