Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pas-e Pidew

Map of Pas-e Pidew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pas-e Pedew,Pas-e Peḏēw,Pas-e Pidew,Pas-e Pidēw,Pas-i-Pedew,Pas-i-Peḏēw,پس پدېو, Pas-e Pidēw

Pas-e Pidew

Welcome to the Pas-e Pidew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pas-e Pidēw. See Pas-e Pidew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pas-e Pidēw area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Pas-e Pidew
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:40
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Pas-e Pidew
Places near Pas-e Pidew

Online Dating

Pas-e Pidew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Pas-e Pidew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pas-e Pidew, Afghanistan