-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qaryah-ye Sir

Map of Qaryah-ye Sir Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qarya-i-Ser,Qaryah-ye Sir,Qaryeh-ye Ser,Qaṟya-i-Seṟ,qryh sr,قریه سر, Qaryah-ye Sir

Qaryah-ye Sir

Welcome to the Qaryah-ye Sir google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qaryah-ye Sir. See Qaryah-ye Sir photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qaryah-ye Sir area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Qaryah-ye Sir
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.92098/70.7038
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:29
  • Sunrise: 04:40
  • Sunset: 19:07
Wiki articles near Qaryah-ye Sir
  •  
Places near Qaryah-ye Sir

Online Dating

Qaryah-ye Sir Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qaryah-ye Sir, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qaryah-ye Sir, Afghanistan