-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Pay-e Mazar

Map of Pay-e Mazar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Pay-e Mazar,Pay-i-Mazar,Pāy-e Mazār,Pāy-i-Mazār,پای مزار, Pāy-e Mazār

Pay-e Mazar

Welcome to the Pay-e Mazar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Pāy-e Mazār. See Pay-e Mazar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Pāy-e Mazār area. This placemark was added 2010-08-03.

Map of Pay-e Mazar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.94201/70.73547
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:11
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Pay-e Mazar
  •  
Places near Pay-e Mazar

Online Dating

Pay-e Mazar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Pay-e Mazar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Pay-e Mazar, Afghanistan