-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Wudar Khuft

Map of Wudar Khuft Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Wudar Khuft,Wudār Khūft,Wuḏāṟ Khūft,wdar khwft,ودار خوفت, Wudār Khūft

Wudar Khuft

Welcome to the Wudar Khuft google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Wudār Khūft. See Wudar Khuft photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Wudār Khūft area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Wudar Khuft
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.92751/70.77083
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 03:20
  • Sunrise: 04:42
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Wudar Khuft
  •  
Places near Wudar Khuft

Online Dating

Wudar Khuft Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Wudar Khuft, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Wudar Khuft, Afghanistan