-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Shep Dur

Map of Shep Dur Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sap Dur,Sap Ḏuṟ,Shep Dur,Shêp Dur,shp dr,شپ در, Shêp Dur

Shep Dur

Welcome to the Shep Dur google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Shêp Dur. See Shep Dur photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Shêp Dur area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Shep Dur
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.70724/70.72785
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:31
  • Sunrise: 04:43
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Shep Dur
  •  
Places near Shep Dur

Online Dating

Shep Dur Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Shep Dur, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Shep Dur, Afghanistan