-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah

Map of Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dahana-i-Sala Darrah,Dahana-i-Šāla Darrah,Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah,Dahanah-ye Shālah Darah,Dahaneh-ye Shaleh Darreh,Dahaneh-ye Shāleh Darreh,dhnh shalh drh,دهنه شاله دره, Dahanah-ye Shālah Darah

Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah

Welcome to the Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Dahanah-ye Shālah Darah. See Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Dahanah-ye Shālah Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.69757/70.69588
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:00
Wiki articles near Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah
  •  
Places near Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah
Dahanah-ye Shālah Darah (0.1 km) Galah Dur (0.2 km) Dasht-e Lakhsh (1.1 km) Duzd Darah (1.4 km) Safēd Āb (1.5 km) Lēdur (2.1 km) Safēd Chūt (2.4 km) Shêp Dur (3 km) Kajlar (4 km) Khālīchōt (4.9 km) Khūnī-ye Lar-e Bālā (5 km) Khūnī-ye Lar-e Pā’īn (5.5 km) Tājēl Darah (6.5 km) Sabz Chashmah (7 km) Wālik Darah (7.2 km) Wur Sindur (7.3 km) Wālik (7.9 km) Wakhīndēw (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Dahanah-ye Shalah Darah, Afghanistan