Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Duzd Darah

Map of Duzd Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Dozd Darreh,Duzd Darah,Duzd Darrah,dzd drh,دزد دره,Ḏuzḏ Darrah, Duzd Darah

Duzd Darah

Welcome to the Duzd Darah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Duzd Darah. See Duzd Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Duzd Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Duzd Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 11:13
  • Sunrise: 06:07
  • Sunset: 16:54
Wiki articles near Duzd Darah
Places near Duzd Darah

Online Dating

Duzd Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Duzd Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Duzd Darah, Afghanistan