-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Qishlaq-e Safayd

Map of Qishlaq-e Safayd Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Qeshlaq-e Sefid,Qeshlāq-e Sefīd,Qeslaq-i-Safed,Qeslāq-i-Safēḏ,Qishlaq-e Safayd,Qishlāq-e Safayd,قشلاق سفید, Qishlāq-e Safayd

Qishlaq-e Safayd

Welcome to the Qishlaq-e Safayd google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Qishlāq-e Safayd. See Qishlaq-e Safayd photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Qishlāq-e Safayd area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Qishlaq-e Safayd
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.66653/70.35613
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 13:15
  • Sunrise: 04:47
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Qishlaq-e Safayd
  •  
Places near Qishlaq-e Safayd
Qishlāq-e Safēd (0 km) Noh Shahr (1.3 km) Khā Sār Kham (1.3 km) Kham Waydēw (1.3 km) Waydēw (1.8 km) Zār Deh (2 km) Patīr (2.4 km) Patīr (2.4 km) Bashān (2.7 km) Pitāw (2.8 km) Darah-ye Ghōz (3.4 km) Kaskhā (3.9 km) Tagāb-e Bashān (4.1 km) Ūshlinj (4.1 km) Yāwjān (4.6 km) Chashmah (4.7 km) Salām Deh (5.5 km) Chigrīn (6.2 km)

Online Dating

Qishlaq-e Safayd Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Qishlaq-e Safayd, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Qishlaq-e Safayd, Afghanistan