-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kha Sar Kham

Map of Kha Sar Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kha Sar Kham,Khā Sar Kham,Khā Sār Kham,خا سار خم, Khā Sār Kham

Kha Sar Kham

Welcome to the Kha Sar Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khā Sār Kham. See Kha Sar Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khā Sār Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kha Sar Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.66808/70.37121
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 05:41
  • Sunrise: 06:55
  • Sunset: 16:32
Wiki articles near Kha Sar Kham
  •  
Places near Kha Sar Kham

Online Dating

Kha Sar Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kha Sar Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kha Sar Kham, Afghanistan