Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham Waydew

Map of Kham Waydew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham Waydew,Kham Waydēw,Kham Wedew,Kham Wēḏēw,خم ویدېو, Kham Waydēw

Kham Waydew

Welcome to the Kham Waydew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham Waydēw. See Kham Waydew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham Waydēw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham Waydew
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 17:06
  • Sunrise: 06:08
  • Sunset: 16:55
Wiki articles near Kham Waydew
Places near Kham Waydew

Online Dating

Kham Waydew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Kham Waydew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham Waydew, Afghanistan