-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Waydew

Map of Waydew Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Waydew,Waydēw,Wedew,Wēḏēw,ویدېو, Waydēw

Waydew

Welcome to the Waydew google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Waydēw. See Waydew photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Waydēw area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Waydew
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.67746/70.37049
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 08:17
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:04
Wiki articles near Waydew
  •  
Places near Waydew
Waydēw (0 km) Zār Deh (0.4 km) Kham Waydēw (0.5 km) Khā Sār Kham (1 km) Pitāw (1.2 km) Darah-ye Ghōz (1.7 km) Qishlāq-e Safēd (1.8 km) Patīr (1.8 km) Kaskhā (2.1 km) Noh Shahr (2.3 km) Ūshlinj (2.4 km) Patīr (2.8 km) Chashmah (2.9 km) Salām Deh (3.7 km) Bashān (4.2 km) Chigrīn (4.7 km) Tagāb-e Bashān (5.7 km) Raymān (6 km)

Online Dating

Waydew Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Waydew, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Waydew, Afghanistan