Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rayman

Map of Rayman Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rayman,Raymān,Reman,ریمان,Ṟēmān, Raymān


Welcome to the Rayman google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Raymān. See Rayman photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Raymān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rayman
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 19:31
  • Sunrise: 06:01
  • Sunset: 17:04
Wiki articles near Rayman
Places near Rayman

Online Dating

Rayman Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Rayman, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rayman, Afghanistan