-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Jirayjan

Map of Jirayjan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Jerayjan,Jeṟayjān,Jirayjan,Jirayjān,جریجان, Jirayjān

Jirayjan

Welcome to the Jirayjan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Jirayjān. See Jirayjan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Jirayjān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Jirayjan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.6451/70.44236
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:09
  • Sunrise: 06:04
  • Sunset: 17:00
Wiki articles near Jirayjan
  •  
Places near Jirayjan

Online Dating

Jirayjan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Jirayjan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Jirayjan, Afghanistan