-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kushlar

Map of Kushlar Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kushlar,Kuslar,Kūshlar,Kūslaṟ,کوشلر, Kūshlar

Kushlar

Welcome to the Kushlar google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kūshlar. See Kushlar photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kūshlar area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kushlar
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.64842/70.48578
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:31
  • Sunrise: 04:28
  • Sunset: 19:02
Wiki articles near Kushlar
  •  
Places near Kushlar

Online Dating

Kushlar Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kushlar, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kushlar, Afghanistan