-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kandayl

Map of Kandayl Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kandayl,Kandel,Kanḏēl,کندیل, Kandayl

Kandayl

Welcome to the Kandayl google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kandayl. See Kandayl photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kandayl area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kandayl
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.6053/70.39752
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 04:15
  • Sunrise: 05:09
  • Sunset: 18:33
Wiki articles near Kandayl
  •  
Places near Kandayl

Online Dating

Kandayl Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kandayl, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kandayl, Afghanistan