-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Archi Kham

Map of Archi Kham Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Archi Kham,Archī Kham,Arci Kham,Aṟci Kham,ارچی خم, Archī Kham

Archi Kham

Welcome to the Archi Kham google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Archī Kham. See Archi Kham photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Archī Kham area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Archi Kham
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.19794/70.13711
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 14:54
  • Sunrise: 06:30
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Archi Kham
  •  
Places near Archi Kham

Online Dating

Archi Kham Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Archi Kham, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Archi Kham, Afghanistan