-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Malaykha

Map of Malaykha Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Malaykha,Malaykhā,Malekha,Malēkhā,ملیخا, Malaykhā

Malaykha

Welcome to the Malaykha google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Malaykhā. See Malaykha photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Malaykhā area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Malaykha
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.60475/70.38265
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 10:18
  • Sunrise: 05:00
  • Sunset: 18:32
Wiki articles near Malaykha
  •  
Places near Malaykha

Online Dating

Malaykha Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Malaykha, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Malaykha, Afghanistan