-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Laghair

Map of Laghair Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Laghaer,Laghair,Laghāer,Laghāir,لغار, Laghāir

Laghair

Welcome to the Laghair google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Laghāir. See Laghair photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Laghāir area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Laghair
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.21323/70.18891
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 09:12
  • Sunrise: 06:31
  • Sunset: 16:38
Wiki articles near Laghair
  •  
Places near Laghair

Online Dating

Laghair Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Laghair, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Laghair, Afghanistan