-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khwajah Gul Rang

Map of Khwajah Gul Rang Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khvajeh Gol Rang,Khvajeh Gul Rang,Khvājeh Gol Rang,Khvājeh Gul Rang,Khwajah Gul Rang,Khwājah Gul Rang,خواجه گل رنگ, Khwājah Gul Rang

Khwajah Gul Rang

Welcome to the Khwajah Gul Rang google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khwājah Gul Rang. See Khwajah Gul Rang photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khwājah Gul Rang area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khwajah Gul Rang
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.26542/70.19114
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:43
  • Sunrise: 04:59
  • Sunset: 18:34
Wiki articles near Khwajah Gul Rang
  •  
Places near Khwajah Gul Rang
Khwājah Gul Rang (0 km) Dasht-e Farang (1.7 km) Rabāţ-e Gulak (2.7 km) Qūdūq (3.6 km) Paytow (5.1 km) Zimistānak (5.1 km) Shahr-e Buzurg (5.3 km) Darah-ye Zārān (5.4 km) Khurdakān (5.6 km) Laghāir (5.8 km) Jūgānī (5.9 km) Pashah Darah (6 km) Samargh (6.3 km) Safēd Arak (6.3 km) Surkh Āb (8.2 km) Khāsābah (8.3 km) Nār Darah (8.6 km) Kātak-e Pā’īn (8.7 km)

Online Dating

Khwajah Gul Rang Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khwajah Gul Rang, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khwajah Gul Rang, Afghanistan