-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Casma-i-Baytullah,Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah,Cheshmeh-ye Beytollāh,Čašma-i-Baytullāh, Cheshmeh-ye Beytollāh

Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah

Welcome to the Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah google satellite map! This spring(s) is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Cheshmeh-ye Beytollāh. See Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Cheshmeh-ye Beytollāh area. This placemark was added 2010-08-10.

Map of Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: spring(s)
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.58556/70.17194
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 21:30
  • Sunrise: 04:45
  • Sunset: 19:05
Wiki articles near Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah
  •  
Places near Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah
Khwājah Bāgh (5.2 km) Palarān (6.5 km) Shaydukān (6.6 km) Jangal (6.9 km) Wāwuch (7 km) Farmāqulī (7.4 km) Dasht-e Khowrōk (8.1 km) ‘Āshuqān (8.1 km) Dah’ī (8.3 km) Karastī (8.3 km) Karas Deh (8.7 km) Ishānā (8.7 km) Sabz Darah (9 km) Awarzan (9.5 km) Qal‘ah-ye Hazārahhā (9.9 km) Sabz Darreh (10.1 km) Ambah Darah (10.5 km) Kowrī (10.5 km)

Online Dating

Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Cheshmeh-ye Beytollah, Afghanistan