-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Rafak-e Ghilan

Map of Rafak-e Ghilan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Rafak-e Ghelan,Rafak-e Ghilan,Rafak-e Ghilān,رفک غلان,Ṟafak-e Ghelān, Rafak-e Ghilān

Rafak-e Ghilan

Welcome to the Rafak-e Ghilan google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Rafak-e Ghilān. See Rafak-e Ghilan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Rafak-e Ghilān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Rafak-e Ghilan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.56338/70.18087
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 12:01
  • Sunrise: 05:42
  • Sunset: 18:07
Wiki articles near Rafak-e Ghilan
  •  
Places near Rafak-e Ghilan

Online Dating

Rafak-e Ghilan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Rafak-e Ghilan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Rafak-e Ghilan, Afghanistan