-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Tyail

Map of Tyail Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Tyael,Tyail,Tyāel,Tyāil,تیال, Tyāil

Tyail

Welcome to the Tyail google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Tyāil. See Tyail photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Tyāil area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Tyail
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.55758/70.37178
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:40
  • Sunrise: 04:29
  • Sunset: 19:01
Wiki articles near Tyail
  •  
Places near Tyail
Tyāil (0 km) Yūstān (2 km) Wānt (2.3 km) Arzunch (2.6 km) Ēlk (3.2 km) Īrsū (3.8 km) Yāsīf (4 km) Khas Tūt (4.3 km) Nowrōz (4.3 km) Têrgārān (4.6 km) Ājayl-e Pā’īn (4.9 km) Shīnī (4.9 km) Sārī (5.1 km) Shayngān (5.1 km) Raẕā (5.2 km) Ghūlishking (5.3 km) Yāwānjī (5.3 km) Malaykhā (5.3 km)

Online Dating

Tyail Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Tyail, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Tyail, Afghanistan