-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yustan

Map of Yustan Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yustan,Yūstān,یوستان, Yūstān

Yustan

Welcome to the Yustan google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yūstān. See Yustan photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yūstān area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yustan
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.54976/70.39208
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:46
  • Sunrise: 04:27
  • Sunset: 19:15
Wiki articles near Yustan
  •  
Places near Yustan

Online Dating

Yustan Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yustan, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yustan, Afghanistan