-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Yawanji

Map of Yawanji Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Yawanji,Yāwānji,Yāwānjī,یاوانجی, Yāwānjī

Yawanji

Welcome to the Yawanji google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Yāwānjī. See Yawanji photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Yāwānjī area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Yawanji
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.52324/70.41378
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 01:01
  • Sunrise: 05:33
  • Sunset: 18:11
Wiki articles near Yawanji
  •  
Places near Yawanji

Online Dating

Yawanji Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Yawanji, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Yawanji, Afghanistan