-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Irsu

Map of Irsu Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ersu,Irsu,Ēṟsū,Īrsū,ایرسو, Īrsū

Irsu

Welcome to the Irsu google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Īrsū. See Irsu photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Īrsū area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Irsu
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.55853/70.41478
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 20:13
  • Sunrise: 06:27
  • Sunset: 17:36
Wiki articles near Irsu
  •  
Places near Irsu

Online Dating

Irsu Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Irsu, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Irsu, Afghanistan