-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh

Map of Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh,Darya Posht-e Deh,Darya Puste Deh,Darya Pušte Deh,Daryā Posht-e Deh,درۀ پشت ده, Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh

Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh

Welcome to the Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh. See Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.64433/70.16869
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:12
  • Sunrise: 06:54
  • Sunset: 16:37
Wiki articles near Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh
  •  
Places near Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh
Palarān (0.1 km) Jangal (0.5 km) Khwājah Bāgh (1.5 km) Dasht-e Khowrōk (1.7 km) Ishānā (2.4 km) Awarzan (3.4 km) ‘Āshuqān (4.9 km) Gang Shahr (5.8 km) Dah’ī (6.1 km) Sang Āb (6.1 km) Karastī (6.8 km) Bāgh-e Turk (7.1 km) Wāwuch (7.6 km) Karas Deh (7.7 km) Mīān Shahr (8 km) Farmāqulī (8.9 km) Darah-ye Shāh Bābā (9.2 km) Darah-ye Jīm (9.3 km)

Online Dating

Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Darah-ye Pusht-e Deh, Afghanistan