Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Narm Darah

Map of Narm Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Narm Darah,Narmdara,Narmdarreh,Narmḏaṟa,نرم دره, Narm Darah

Narm Darah

Welcome to the Narm Darah google satellite map! This intermittent stream is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Narm Darah. See Narm Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Narm Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Narm Darah
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: intermittent stream
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:38
  • Sunrise: 06:02
  • Sunset: 17:05
Wiki articles near Narm Darah
Places near Narm Darah

Online Dating

Narm Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Narm Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Narm Darah, Afghanistan