-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Kham-e Elchah

Map of Kham-e Elchah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Kham-e Elchah,Kham-e Ēlchah,Kham-i-Elca,Kham-i-Ēlča,خم اېلچه, Kham-e Ēlchah

Kham-e Elchah

Welcome to the Kham-e Elchah google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Kham-e Ēlchah. See Kham-e Elchah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Kham-e Ēlchah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Kham-e Elchah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.52546/70.42231
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 15:47
  • Sunrise: 06:29
  • Sunset: 17:34
Wiki articles near Kham-e Elchah
  •  
Places near Kham-e Elchah

Online Dating

Kham-e Elchah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Kham-e Elchah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Kham-e Elchah, Afghanistan