-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Najmok

Map of Najmok Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Najmok,Najmowk,Najmōk,نجموک, Najmōk

Najmok

Welcome to the Najmok google satellite map! This mountain is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Najmōk. See Najmok photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Najmōk area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Najmok
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: mountain
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.65198/70.12658
  • Altitude: 3117 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 22:07
  • Sunrise: 04:31
  • Sunset: 19:13
Wiki articles near Najmok
  •  
Places near Najmok

Online Dating

Najmok Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Najmok, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Najmok, Afghanistan