Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Adnyal

Map of Adnyal Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Adnyal,Ādnyal,Āḏnyal,آدنیل, Ādnyal


Welcome to the Adnyal google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ādnyal. See Adnyal photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ādnyal area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Adnyal
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 23:54
  • Sunrise: 06:06
  • Sunset: 16:57
Wiki articles near Adnyal
Places near Adnyal

Online Dating

Adnyal Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Adnyal, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Adnyal, Afghanistan