-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Sar-e Kaj Darah

Map of Sar-e Kaj Darah Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Sar-e Kaj Darah,Sar-e Kajdarreh,Sare Kajdara,Sare Kajḏaṟa,سر کج دره, Sar-e Kaj Darah

Sar-e Kaj Darah

Welcome to the Sar-e Kaj Darah google satellite map! This peak is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Sar-e Kaj Darah. See Sar-e Kaj Darah photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Sar-e Kaj Darah area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Sar-e Kaj Darah
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: peak
  • Latitude/longitude:
    36.61448/70.11317
  • Altitude: 3831 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:15
  • Sunrise: 04:33
  • Sunset: 18:59
Wiki articles near Sar-e Kaj Darah
  •  
Places near Sar-e Kaj Darah

Online Dating

Sar-e Kaj Darah Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Sar-e Kaj Darah, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Sar-e Kaj Darah, Afghanistan