-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ajayl-e Pa'in

Map of Ajayl-e Pa'in Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ajayl-e Pa'in,Ajel-e Pa'in,Ajel-i-Pa'in,Ājayl-e Pā’īn,Ājēl-e Pā’īn,Ājēl-i-Pā’īn,آجیل پائین, Ājayl-e Pā’īn

Ajayl-e Pa'in

Welcome to the Ajayl-e Pa'in google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ājayl-e Pā’īn. See Ajayl-e Pa'in photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ājayl-e Pā’īn area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ajayl-e Pa'in
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.51582/70.35412
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 06:27
  • Sunrise: 05:05
  • Sunset: 18:39
Wiki articles near Ajayl-e Pa'in
  •  
Places near Ajayl-e Pa'in
Ājayl-e Pā’īn (0 km) Ājayl-e Bālā (0.9 km) Sar-e Darah-ye Āb (1 km) Sārī (2.9 km) Ēlk (3.4 km) Nūshār (4.4 km) Mazayk Dasht (4.8 km) Tyāil (4.9 km) Yūstān (5 km) Yāwānjī (5.3 km) Shayngān (5.6 km) Anj (5.6 km) Arzunchī (5.8 km) Kham-e Ēlchah (6.1 km) Nowrōz (6.6 km) Ūlaring (6.7 km) Arzunch (6.9 km) Īrsū (7.2 km)

Online Dating

Ajayl-e Pa'in Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Ajayl-e Pa'in, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ajayl-e Pa'in, Afghanistan