Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Ularing

Map of Ularing Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Ularing,Ūlaring,Ūlaṟing,اولرنگ, Ūlaring


Welcome to the Ularing google satellite map! This populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Ūlaring. See Ularing photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Ūlaring area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Ularing
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 18:04
  • Sunrise: 06:03
  • Sunset: 17:03
Wiki articles near Ularing
Places near Ularing

Online Dating

Ularing Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.


Ularing, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Ularing, Afghanistan