-->
Main → Afghanistan → Badakhshan → Khas Tut

Map of Khas Tut Badakhshan, Afghanistan

Other Names: Khas Tut,Khas Tūt,Khāş Tūt,خس توت, Khas Tūt

Khas Tut

Welcome to the Khas Tut google satellite map! This abandoned populated place is situated in Badakhshan, Afghanistan. Original name (with diacritics) of the place is Khas Tūt. See Khas Tut photos and images from satellite below, explore the aerial photographs of Khas Tūt area. This placemark was added 2010-09-04.

Map of Khas Tut
Information
  • Country: Afghanistan
  • Province: Badakhshan
  • Category: abandoned populated place
  • Latitude/longitude:
    37.59135/70.34833
  • Altitude: 0 m
  • Population: 0
  • Timezone:
    Asia/Kabul +4.5
  • Local Time: 02:54
  • Sunrise: 06:58
  • Sunset: 17:01
Wiki articles near Khas Tut
  •  
Places near Khas Tut

Online Dating

Khas Tut Singles. Date and find singles is the best online singles dating directory of local dating sites and personals for meeting and dating singles in your area.

Hotels

Khas Tut, Afghanistan, From cheap hotel rooms to luxury hotel deals, discount 5 star hotels. Read reviews & descriptions, see maps & quality photos. Make a booking today. Find hotels in Khas Tut, Afghanistan